|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
818
|
700–900
|
40:56
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
833
|
500–900
|
18:16
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
815
|
800–1000
|
06:00
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
815
|
700–1000
|
17:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
789
|
700–900
|
14:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
71%
|
-20
|
809
|
500–900
|
30:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
802
|
600–900
|
44:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
786
|
700–1000
|
13:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
16%
|
-9
|
818
|
700–1100
|
29:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
4%
|
-4
|
822
|
800–1300
|
19:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
805
|
800–1100
|
27:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
798
|
600–900
|
18:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
785
|
500–800
|
50:44
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
769
|
700–900
|
22:18
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
783
|
700–900
|
21:11
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
83%
|
-22
|
827
|
600–900
|
32:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
766
|
700–900
|
15:18
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
818
|
500–900
|
20:13
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
800
|
800–1000
|
31:44
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
783
|
600–1000
|
25:50
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|