|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,197
|
1000–1300
|
23:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,127
|
900–1300
|
36:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,185
|
800–1500
|
29:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,197
|
1100–1400
|
13:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
1,208
|
1100–1300
|
13:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
6%
|
-5
|
1,213
|
1200–1800
|
16:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
1,195
|
1100–1300
|
25:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
28%
|
+20
|
1,175
|
1000–1300
|
18:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,141
|
1000–1400
|
12:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,189
|
1100–1400
|
38:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
14%
|
-8
|
1,197
|
1100–1500
|
14:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,158
|
900–1300
|
27:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,211
|
1100–1300
|
20:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
1,173
|
1100–1200
|
09:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,158
|
1000–1300
|
25:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,142
|
1000–1400
|
43:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,158
|
800–1300
|
15:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,172
|
1000–1400
|
26:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
994
|
800–1100
|
05:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
79%
|
+10
|
1,162
|
900–1500
|
26:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|