23333333
Best Rank
#4,546
Peak ELO
1,061
Career W/L
321W
–
304L
Win Rate
51.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,042
|
700–1200
|
32:40
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,026
|
700–1400
|
18:53
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,042
|
600–1300
|
18:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,025
|
1000–1100
|
12:42
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,041
|
900–1100
|
38:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
69%
|
-20
|
1,061
|
800–1200
|
06:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,074
|
1000–1400
|
37:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
1,061
|
900–1200
|
13:36
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,076
|
1000–1200
|
09:17
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,091
|
900–1400
|
23:43
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
77%
|
+9
|
1,082
|
800–1100
|
21:13
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,065
|
1000–1200
|
34:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,051
|
700–1200
|
39:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,066
|
700–1300
|
08:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,049
|
700–1100
|
34:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,034
|
800–1200
|
31:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,097
|
1000–1300
|
14:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,084
|
900–1100
|
20:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,053
|
900–1300
|
25:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,068
|
1000–1200
|
32:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|