|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,403
|
1000–1500
|
24:09
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,391
|
1100–1700
|
24:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,376
|
1300–1600
|
08:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,367
|
1200–1600
|
06:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,353
|
1200–1600
|
07:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
52%
|
+46
|
1,085
|
1000–1300
|
15:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
15%
|
+85
|
1,000
|
1000–1300
|
19:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
28%
|
+58
|
1,182
|
1100–2100
|
17:37
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
50%
|
+17
|
1,336
|
1200–2000
|
27:15
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
68%
|
+34
|
1,148
|
1100–2000
|
09:57
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
92%
|
+6
|
1,330
|
1300–2200
|
15:37
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
65%
|
-17
|
1,347
|
1300–2200
|
38:09
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
68%
|
+13
|
1,334
|
1300–2200
|
08:42
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
36%
|
-40
|
1,000
|
1000–1900
|
23:58
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
+16
|
1,318
|
1200–2300
|
29:55
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
93%
|
+6
|
1,312
|
1100–2300
|
21:59
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
95%
|
+5
|
1,307
|
1100–2300
|
09:15
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
49%
|
+48
|
1,048
|
900–1300
|
24:12
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,323
|
900–1400
|
34:23
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
+16
|
1,307
|
900–1400
|
08:11
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|