|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
+15
|
1,029
|
900–1100
|
25:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
66%
|
-18
|
882
|
700–1100
|
44:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
866
|
800–900
|
23:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
-19
|
1,048
|
700–1300
|
28:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
-23
|
1,071
|
900–1200
|
23:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
+23
|
1,048
|
900–1200
|
31:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
68%
|
-29
|
1,077
|
900–1200
|
34:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
881
|
800–900
|
42:07
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
897
|
700–1200
|
19:15
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
891
|
800–1000
|
37:38
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
907
|
800–1400
|
26:51
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
921
|
800–1000
|
33:33
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
30%
|
-18
|
1,095
|
700–1400
|
23:06
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
905
|
800–1000
|
09:03
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
935
|
800–1100
|
39:35
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+17
|
918
|
800–1000
|
17:57
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
+21
|
897
|
800–1100
|
23:30
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
38%
|
+24
|
873
|
800–1100
|
15:09
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
25%
|
-15
|
888
|
800–1300
|
17:40
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
+22
|
866
|
800–1000
|
16:22
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|