Locke8
Best Rank
#5,262
Peak ELO
995
Career W/L
16W
–
38L
Win Rate
29.6%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
69%
|
+29
|
919
|
800–1000
|
31:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
55%
|
+37
|
882
|
800–1000
|
10:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
61%
|
+35
|
847
|
800–1000
|
12:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
38%
|
-34
|
982
|
900–1100
|
48:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
+37
|
945
|
800–1300
|
08:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
56%
|
+39
|
916
|
700–1000
|
35:16
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
55%
|
-49
|
1,000
|
900–1000
|
25:25
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
50%
|
+40
|
955
|
800–1000
|
64:11
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
45%
|
+46
|
870
|
800–1000
|
47:23
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
35%
|
-37
|
907
|
800–1100
|
20:17
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
59%
|
-50
|
957
|
900–1100
|
50:04
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
43%
|
-43
|
1,000
|
1000–1200
|
28:47
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
33%
|
-36
|
990
|
800–1100
|
31:11
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
72%
|
+36
|
954
|
700–1000
|
16:00
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
45%
|
-46
|
1,000
|
800–1000
|
32:25
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
23%
|
-24
|
932
|
900–1300
|
23:04
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
82%
|
+23
|
909
|
800–1200
|
07:12
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
55%
|
-39
|
909
|
900–1200
|
15:23
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
47%
|
+39
|
870
|
800–1100
|
10:01
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
59%
|
+35
|
874
|
600–1100
|
12:57
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|