|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
951
|
700–1200
|
26:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
936
|
800–1000
|
30:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
923
|
700–1000
|
10:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
930
|
800–1100
|
20:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
942
|
800–1200
|
20:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
33%
|
+18
|
924
|
800–1100
|
22:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
940
|
800–1000
|
35:59
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
908
|
800–1000
|
13:59
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-38
|
900
|
800–1100
|
18:57
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
+42
|
858
|
700–1000
|
09:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
-50
|
908
|
500–1000
|
23:34
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
923
|
800–1100
|
57:33
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
940
|
700–1000
|
27:33
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
939
|
800–1000
|
39:11
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
924
|
800–1100
|
19:51
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
923
|
800–1000
|
20:37
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
908
|
700–1000
|
12:39
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
894
|
700–1000
|
14:41
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
881
|
600–1000
|
10:11
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
868
|
600–900
|
20:43
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|