|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
413
|
200–900
|
30:19
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
7%
|
-4
|
417
|
400–1000
|
33:03
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
521
|
500–1000
|
24:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
528
|
400–800
|
30:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
86%
|
+8
|
409
|
0–600
|
23:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
75%
|
-21
|
430
|
0–600
|
15:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
413
|
400–700
|
05:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
427
|
100–700
|
30:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
442
|
300–500
|
28:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
77%
|
-22
|
464
|
100–700
|
07:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
445
|
300–600
|
43:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
462
|
300–600
|
35:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
511
|
500–800
|
20:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
528
|
100–700
|
29:17
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
474
|
200–600
|
26:00
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
722
|
700–1000
|
10:20
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
559
|
500–700
|
19:49
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
573
|
500–700
|
50:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
736
|
600–900
|
08:04
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
489
|
400–700
|
28:24
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|