|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
16%
|
-7
|
704
|
600–1000
|
30:36
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
689
|
600–900
|
28:50
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
704
|
500–900
|
07:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
717
|
400–900
|
19:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
707
|
600–1000
|
44:41
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
24%
|
+22
|
685
|
100–800
|
44:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
670
|
500–900
|
18:07
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
652
|
600–1000
|
27:03
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
666
|
500–800
|
22:20
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
651
|
500–700
|
19:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
666
|
600–900
|
14:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
699
|
600–900
|
22:29
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
699
|
600–800
|
37:54
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
712
|
500–1000
|
30:48
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
698
|
400–900
|
35:42
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
681
|
600–900
|
24:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
24%
|
+21
|
660
|
600–1100
|
40:04
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
648
|
400–800
|
39:03
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
631
|
600–800
|
39:10
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
624
|
100–700
|
67:03
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|