324
Best Rank
#1,744
Peak ELO
1,307
Career W/L
624W
–
612L
Win Rate
50.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
1,137
|
800–1200
|
23:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,153
|
1100–1200
|
29:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,169
|
1000–1300
|
20:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,153
|
1000–1300
|
19:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,139
|
1000–1400
|
15:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,126
|
1000–1300
|
08:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
23%
|
+21
|
1,105
|
900–1300
|
57:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,321
|
900–1400
|
10:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,336
|
900–1400
|
22:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,350
|
1200–1500
|
24:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,366
|
1300–1800
|
07:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,370
|
1300–1700
|
17:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,370
|
1200–1400
|
23:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
985
|
800–1200
|
30:20
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,133
|
1000–1200
|
33:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,133
|
900–1300
|
12:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
1,121
|
1100–1300
|
21:10
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,357
|
1100–1700
|
28:12
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,106
|
1000–1200
|
40:14
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,120
|
1000–1200
|
19:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|