Fire As She Bears
Best Rank
#120
Peak ELO
1,620
Career W/L
115W
–
21L
Win Rate
84.6%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,604
|
1500–2000
|
08:17
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,620
|
1600–2000
|
08:14
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
80%
|
+10
|
1,610
|
1200–1700
|
23:41
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
95%
|
+4
|
1,606
|
1000–1700
|
11:16
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,593
|
1400–1600
|
13:48
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
18%
|
+23
|
1,570
|
1500–2100
|
06:55
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
6%
|
+27
|
1,543
|
1500–2100
|
09:11
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
77%
|
+27
|
1,127
|
900–1400
|
17:45
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
+39
|
1,154
|
1100–1400
|
19:48
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
64%
|
+34
|
1,093
|
900–1400
|
19:05
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
+32
|
1,160
|
900–1300
|
13:39
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
+40
|
1,120
|
1000–1200
|
08:28
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
39%
|
+42
|
1,078
|
900–1400
|
37:05
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
45%
|
+42
|
1,036
|
800–1100
|
10:57
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
1,535
|
1200–1600
|
16:42
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
37%
|
-32
|
1,068
|
900–1200
|
15:27
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
41%
|
-35
|
1,103
|
1000–1200
|
31:46
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
70%
|
+34
|
1,069
|
800–1100
|
18:36
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
61%
|
+39
|
1,030
|
800–1400
|
10:12
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
33%
|
+63
|
1,000
|
800–1100
|
30:40
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|