|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,141
|
1000–1200
|
10:28
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,257
|
1200–1700
|
30:26
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,273
|
1200–1700
|
11:52
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,158
|
1100–1300
|
07:48
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
1,263
|
900–1500
|
33:34
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
1,253
|
1100–1600
|
14:04
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
84%
|
+9
|
1,149
|
1000–1300
|
46:03
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,132
|
1000–1200
|
10:59
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
86%
|
+8
|
1,124
|
800–1200
|
11:11
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,266
|
1200–1500
|
51:18
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
1,281
|
1200–1700
|
30:44
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
1,263
|
1200–1700
|
25:26
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
1,271
|
1200–1900
|
30:55
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,257
|
1200–1600
|
25:30
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
27%
|
+21
|
1,236
|
1200–1700
|
16:55
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,248
|
1100–1400
|
27:59
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
86%
|
+7
|
1,241
|
1000–1800
|
20:01
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,223
|
1200–1400
|
23:50
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
987
|
800–1100
|
32:27
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,224
|
1100–1500
|
13:42
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|