q.q
Best Rank
#155
Peak ELO
1,468
Career W/L
240W
–
163L
Win Rate
59.6%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,246
|
1200–1400
|
16:00
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
1,235
|
1100–1400
|
15:58
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
9%
|
-6
|
1,252
|
1200–1600
|
28:13
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,245
|
1200–1500
|
22:57
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,231
|
1100–1300
|
21:33
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
1,259
|
1100–1300
|
13:30
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
33%
|
-21
|
1,086
|
1000–1300
|
10:17
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,286
|
1200–1400
|
33:34
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,286
|
1000–1800
|
31:43
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
61%
|
+22
|
1,064
|
900–1200
|
24:36
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
-29
|
1,093
|
1000–1200
|
24:35
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
1,072
|
700–1100
|
10:08
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,064
|
700–1100
|
11:22
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,049
|
900–1100
|
29:11
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,036
|
800–1100
|
32:10
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,302
|
1200–1500
|
13:29
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
86%
|
+7
|
1,295
|
1000–1300
|
14:22
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
98%
|
+2
|
1,293
|
800–1300
|
12:10
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
3%
|
-3
|
1,250
|
1200–1900
|
05:57
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,247
|
1100–1300
|
25:28
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|