|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
1,231
|
1000–1400
|
13:12
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
1,213
|
1100–1500
|
18:03
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,228
|
900–1500
|
22:48
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,245
|
900–1500
|
25:03
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,262
|
1100–1400
|
17:25
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,248
|
900–1600
|
07:37
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
58%
|
-18
|
1,259
|
1100–1600
|
14:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,256
|
1000–1400
|
19:05
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
78%
|
-22
|
1,270
|
1000–1400
|
23:07
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,256
|
1200–1400
|
16:50
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,241
|
1200–1500
|
21:08
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
75%
|
-21
|
1,262
|
1000–1400
|
25:15
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
1,241
|
700–1600
|
17:29
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
1,272
|
1200–1500
|
19:24
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
1,294
|
1200–1400
|
22:31
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
1,275
|
1100–1400
|
07:27
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,311
|
1200–1500
|
32:09
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,294
|
1200–1400
|
43:10
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,276
|
1100–1600
|
32:05
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,264
|
1000–1600
|
18:14
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|