Gestapas
Best Rank
#3,866
Peak ELO
1,107
Career W/L
1895W
–
1864L
Win Rate
50.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,090
|
1000–1200
|
19:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,106
|
900–1400
|
22:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
1,089
|
1000–1200
|
09:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,074
|
1000–1200
|
39:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,060
|
900–1100
|
27:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
70%
|
-19
|
1,079
|
900–1200
|
47:57
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,062
|
700–1400
|
13:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,045
|
900–1200
|
26:38
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,059
|
900–1100
|
30:20
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
69%
|
-20
|
1,079
|
700–1200
|
39:50
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,066
|
900–1100
|
20:27
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
1,055
|
900–1200
|
18:09
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,040
|
900–1300
|
12:26
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,054
|
800–1300
|
19:33
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,041
|
800–1100
|
19:53
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,025
|
900–1200
|
25:08
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
+18
|
1,007
|
900–1100
|
34:14
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
1,017
|
900–1200
|
24:08
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,033
|
900–1100
|
26:40
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,017
|
900–1100
|
32:20
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|