cohdb

FMC Zilax

FMC Zilax

Peru
Best Rank #1,368
Peak ELO 1,150
Career W/L 338W 343L
Win Rate 49.6%
Steam

1v1 — Best & Worst Maps

Best Map
(2) Villa Fiore
11W 3L 14 games
78.6%
Win Rate
Worst Map
(2) Langres
3W 9L 12 games
25.0%
Win Rate

2v2 — Best & Worst Maps

Best Map
(4) Operation Eindhoven
12W 4L 16 games
75.0%
Win Rate
Worst Map
(4) Day 101
5W 9L 14 games
35.7%
Win Rate

3v3 — Best & Worst Maps

Best Map
(6) Road to Primosole
11W 4L 15 games
73.3%
Win Rate
Worst Map
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
4W 7L 11 games
36.4%
Win Rate

4v4 — Best & Worst Maps

Best Map
(8) Steppes
12W 7L 19 games
63.2%
Win Rate
Worst Map
(8) Alam el Halfa
5W 13L 18 games
27.8%
Win Rate

All Maps

Map Played Wins Losses Win Rate
(6) Gazala Landing Ground 22 10 12 45.5%
(6) Gabès Gap 20 8 12 40.0%
(8) Steppes 19 12 7 63.2%
(6) The Gothic Line 19 12 7 63.2%
(8) Mignano Gap 19 10 9 52.6%
(8) Alam el Halfa 18 5 13 27.8%
(8) Sousse Wetlands 18 8 10 44.4%
(2) Taranto Coastline 18 7 11 38.9%
(8) Monte Cavo 17 7 10 41.2%
(8) Oasis Depot 17 9 8 52.9%
(2) Bologna 16 8 8 50.0%
(8) Winter Line 16 9 7 56.3%
(6) Longstop Hill 16 7 9 43.8%
(8) Oliveto Citra 16 10 6 62.5%
(4) Operation Eindhoven 16 12 4 75.0%
(2) Crossing in the Woods 16 10 6 62.5%
(4) Elst Outskirts 15 7 8 46.7%
(6) Road to Primosole 15 11 4 73.3%
(8) Red Ball Express 15 6 9 40.0%
(6) Montherme 15 8 7 53.3%
(6) L'Aquila 15 6 9 40.0%
(2) Villa Fiore 14 11 3 78.6%
(4) Day 101 14 5 9 35.7%
(4) Santuario 14 7 7 50.0%
(2) Tuscan Vineyards 14 4 10 28.6%
(2) Faymonville 14 8 6 57.1%
(2) Road to Tunis 13 5 8 38.5%
(4) Pachino Farmlands 13 7 6 53.8%
(4) Semois 12 5 7 41.7%
(8) Powderkeg 12 6 6 50.0%
(2) Langres 12 3 9 25.0%
(4) Campbell's Convoy 11 6 5 54.5%
(4) Crossing in the Woods 11 6 5 54.5%
(6) Sedjenane Marshes 11 4 7 36.4%
(2) Twin Beaches 11 4 7 36.4%
(4) El Alamein 11 7 4 63.6%
(4) Wadi Darnah 11 8 3 72.7%
(4) Djebel Pass 10 5 5 50.0%
(8) Rapido River Crossing 10 5 5 50.0%
(6) Benghazi 10 4 6 40.0%
(4) Torrente 10 5 5 50.0%
(6) Mignano Summit 9 2 7 22.2%
(4) Aere Perennius 9 3 6 33.3%
(2) Semois 8 5 3 62.5%
(4) Pisa Centrale 8 5 3 62.5%
(2) Angoville Farms 8 5 3 62.5%
(4) Road to Primosole 8 2 6 25.0%
(8) Black Gold 7 4 3 57.1%
(2) Djebel Pass 7 4 3 57.1%
(8) Castello della Nebbia 7 3 4 42.9%
(2) Pachino Stalemate 7 4 3 57.1%
(4) Lorraine 4 2 2 50.0%
(2) Égletons 3 2 1 66.7%