|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,115
|
1000–1200
|
19:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
1,130
|
900–1600
|
20:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,145
|
1100–1500
|
22:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,130
|
1000–1300
|
17:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,145
|
1100–1300
|
32:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,117
|
1000–1200
|
39:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
1,133
|
800–1300
|
06:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,102
|
800–1500
|
14:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
1,122
|
1000–1400
|
39:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
1,141
|
700–1300
|
44:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
75%
|
-21
|
1,162
|
1000–1300
|
36:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
1,181
|
1000–1200
|
32:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,167
|
1100–1600
|
38:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,153
|
1000–1200
|
20:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,139
|
600–1500
|
18:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,124
|
900–1300
|
10:32
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,140
|
1000–1200
|
42:48
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
1,155
|
800–1400
|
22:21
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,172
|
1000–1200
|
33:19
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,158
|
900–1200
|
20:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|