|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
936
|
600–1000
|
20:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
964
|
800–1000
|
16:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
950
|
800–1100
|
27:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
928
|
300–1000
|
13:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
934
|
800–1000
|
37:04
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
920
|
700–1000
|
24:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
943
|
700–1100
|
42:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
932
|
900–1100
|
12:53
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
955
|
800–1100
|
44:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
941
|
800–1200
|
13:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
932
|
600–1000
|
51:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
921
|
600–1100
|
16:24
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
906
|
800–1000
|
53:24
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
1,015
|
900–1100
|
07:08
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
948
|
800–1100
|
33:09
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
934
|
800–1100
|
12:21
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
943
|
900–1100
|
27:37
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
905
|
800–1000
|
23:29
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
905
|
700–1000
|
18:40
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
928
|
800–1100
|
09:37
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|