|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,437
|
1300–1500
|
13:44
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,424
|
1300–1600
|
24:50
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,436
|
1000–1500
|
19:19
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,421
|
1200–1500
|
07:58
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,404
|
1200–1500
|
20:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,388
|
1300–1500
|
46:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,402
|
1300–1600
|
22:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,387
|
1000–1400
|
06:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
1,406
|
1200–1600
|
29:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
2%
|
-2
|
1,423
|
1400–2600
|
06:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
8%
|
-5
|
1,428
|
1400–1900
|
12:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
2%
|
-2
|
1,430
|
1400–2100
|
07:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,418
|
1000–1600
|
14:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,428
|
1200–2600
|
16:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
18%
|
-9
|
1,437
|
1100–2100
|
11:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,453
|
1400–1600
|
47:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,466
|
1200–1600
|
08:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,448
|
1300–1600
|
34:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,418
|
1400–1700
|
64:22
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,432
|
1300–1600
|
32:59
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|