|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
996
|
900–1100
|
29:01
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
980
|
800–1200
|
21:33
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
996
|
900–1100
|
10:20
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,013
|
700–1100
|
17:40
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,048
|
900–1200
|
19:01
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,017
|
800–1100
|
21:39
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,063
|
800–1400
|
25:10
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,001
|
700–1100
|
20:03
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,032
|
1000–1100
|
13:39
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,079
|
1000–1200
|
27:12
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,062
|
900–1400
|
23:26
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,077
|
800–1200
|
30:57
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,063
|
1000–1100
|
44:18
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,074
|
700–1300
|
22:05
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
1,082
|
1000–1500
|
10:25
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,098
|
800–1200
|
19:21
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,085
|
900–1100
|
26:11
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
1,074
|
800–1100
|
05:50
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,057
|
800–1200
|
10:17
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
1,041
|
1000–1100
|
17:33
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|