|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
92%
|
-26
|
503
|
0–600
|
36:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
30%
|
+20
|
483
|
400–900
|
29:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
465
|
400–800
|
17:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
93%
|
+5
|
478
|
0–800
|
20:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
464
|
300–600
|
32:45
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
446
|
400–700
|
18:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
458
|
100–700
|
35:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
28%
|
-37
|
944
|
900–1100
|
24:28
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
64%
|
-56
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
12:42
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
-42
|
865
|
800–1000
|
13:39
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
474
|
400–700
|
32:39
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
27%
|
-33
|
898
|
700–1100
|
12:26
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
42%
|
-40
|
938
|
700–1100
|
19:28
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
478
|
400–800
|
17:47
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
489
|
400–800
|
23:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
475
|
400–800
|
32:13
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
458
|
300–700
|
25:50
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
487
|
400–900
|
22:07
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
493
|
400–1000
|
28:58
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
477
|
400–900
|
25:58
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|