Fawking Poe C
Best Rank
#7,280
Peak ELO
1,082
Career W/L
33W
–
29L
Win Rate
53.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
925
|
900–1000
|
41:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
938
|
800–1300
|
29:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
37%
|
-14
|
952
|
900–1100
|
12:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
940
|
700–1000
|
22:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
925
|
700–1200
|
43:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
941
|
900–1000
|
59:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
957
|
900–1100
|
24:32
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
78%
|
-22
|
979
|
700–1000
|
21:31
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
964
|
800–1100
|
48:09
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
948
|
700–1300
|
17:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
932
|
700–1100
|
16:20
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
916
|
800–1000
|
23:40
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
928
|
900–1200
|
18:29
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
913
|
900–1000
|
27:13
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
928
|
900–1100
|
05:36
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
896
|
800–1000
|
28:41
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
37%
|
+17
|
911
|
700–1200
|
10:23
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
909
|
700–1100
|
24:28
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
897
|
800–1000
|
43:07
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
913
|
500–1100
|
26:54
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|