|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
56%
|
-15
|
990
|
900–1600
|
26:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
817
|
600–900
|
18:14
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
823
|
600–1100
|
47:39
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,070
|
800–1100
|
23:09
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
29%
|
-10
|
877
|
800–1200
|
09:37
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
70%
|
-19
|
1,089
|
1000–1200
|
37:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
895
|
800–1000
|
67:41
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,070
|
1000–1200
|
26:55
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
31%
|
-13
|
1,083
|
1000–1300
|
50:31
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
71%
|
+14
|
1,069
|
800–1100
|
31:59
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
43%
|
-18
|
1,087
|
1000–1200
|
18:48
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
880
|
700–900
|
21:51
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
26%
|
+34
|
1,014
|
900–1300
|
22:17
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
57%
|
+22
|
1,048
|
900–1100
|
18:12
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
889
|
800–1000
|
35:50
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
922
|
800–1000
|
43:07
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
71%
|
+17
|
1,070
|
1000–1200
|
24:18
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
906
|
700–1200
|
23:05
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
906
|
900–1100
|
17:20
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
895
|
800–1000
|
19:53
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|