|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
81%
|
-22
|
988
|
700–1100
|
52:46
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
972
|
900–1100
|
13:02
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
840
|
700–900
|
21:11
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
991
|
900–1100
|
25:42
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
48%
|
-17
|
1,008
|
900–1100
|
17:42
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
41%
|
+20
|
988
|
800–1100
|
01:29
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
+20
|
968
|
900–1100
|
22:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
739
|
500–800
|
32:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
854
|
800–900
|
20:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
723
|
600–800
|
10:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
738
|
700–800
|
62:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
722
|
500–800
|
26:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
839
|
700–900
|
19:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
853
|
800–1000
|
17:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
754
|
600–800
|
45:56
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
754
|
500–900
|
22:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
941
|
700–1100
|
44:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
739
|
600–800
|
48:12
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
959
|
700–1000
|
71:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
726
|
600–800
|
23:47
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|