| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 20 | 11 | 9 | 55.0% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 18 | 4 | 14 | 22.2% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 16 | 8 | 8 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 16 | 6 | 10 | 37.5% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 12 | 11 | 1 | 91.7% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (4) Semois | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| ruins_lane_scenario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|