|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
47%
|
+43
|
913
|
700–1300
|
68:29
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
38%
|
+19
|
1,080
|
600–1100
|
36:13
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
974
|
700–1200
|
17:19
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
663
|
500–800
|
13:56
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
671
|
600–1100
|
09:48
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Tuscan Vineyards
|
|
|
-64
|
1,075
|
900–1100
|
35:03
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
988
|
700–1100
|
15:45
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,096
|
900–1100
|
23:28
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,080
|
1000–1100
|
08:42
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
50%
|
+43
|
1,000
|
1000–1000
|
31:52
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
69%
|
+32
|
1,043
|
900–1100
|
32:48
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,095
|
1000–1200
|
09:18
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,079
|
1000–1200
|
30:52
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
43%
|
-13
|
1,001
|
800–1300
|
27:24
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
987
|
900–1500
|
06:42
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,094
|
900–1200
|
36:31
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
996
|
900–1400
|
17:42
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,110
|
1100–1400
|
19:03
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,126
|
1000–1200
|
24:44
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,013
|
900–1300
|
25:42
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|