|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
39%
|
-41
|
1,000
|
800–1000
|
11:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
916
|
900–1100
|
29:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
900
|
800–1000
|
47:11
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
918
|
700–1000
|
34:34
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
915
|
900–1000
|
32:25
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
901
|
900–1100
|
06:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
929
|
900–1000
|
26:41
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
-43
|
1,000
|
900–1400
|
30:04
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
38%
|
+31
|
975
|
900–1100
|
23:06
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+25
|
950
|
900–1000
|
31:21
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-28
|
978
|
800–1000
|
24:31
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-31
|
1,009
|
800–1200
|
28:15
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+34
|
975
|
900–1000
|
18:46
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
47%
|
+35
|
940
|
800–1000
|
45:18
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
72%
|
+27
|
913
|
800–1100
|
28:33
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
944
|
900–1000
|
09:54
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
932
|
800–1000
|
14:53
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
918
|
800–1000
|
13:54
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
932
|
900–1200
|
13:17
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
916
|
900–1000
|
09:13
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|