|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
840
|
700–1000
|
15:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
850
|
800–1100
|
28:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,021
|
1000–1100
|
24:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,005
|
1000–1100
|
18:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,021
|
800–1300
|
30:47
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,037
|
900–1100
|
36:43
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
29%
|
-10
|
860
|
600–1000
|
32:02
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
+15
|
845
|
600–900
|
57:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
14%
|
-9
|
854
|
800–1200
|
11:04
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,051
|
800–1400
|
34:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
52%
|
-31
|
1,103
|
1000–1200
|
32:04
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
60%
|
-54
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
27:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
66%
|
-59
|
1,000
|
800–1100
|
58:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
-22
|
876
|
700–900
|
36:02
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
38%
|
+26
|
850
|
800–1000
|
14:33
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
10%
|
-20
|
832
|
800–1400
|
21:36
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
39%
|
-27
|
1,130
|
900–1200
|
20:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
-18
|
1,069
|
900–1300
|
17:30
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
68%
|
+15
|
1,054
|
800–1300
|
20:49
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
+21
|
1,033
|
900–1200
|
30:17
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|