A Constipated Frog
Best Rank
#478
Peak ELO
1,431
Career W/L
168W
–
89L
Win Rate
65.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
63%
|
+37
|
1,071
|
800–1100
|
24:34
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,324
|
1000–1400
|
03:41
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,341
|
1200–1400
|
40:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,324
|
1300–1400
|
19:20
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,294
|
1000–1400
|
10:49
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,312
|
1100–1400
|
06:43
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,307
|
1100–1500
|
24:05
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
1,322
|
1300–1500
|
19:41
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,304
|
1000–1400
|
30:17
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
85%
|
+7
|
1,297
|
800–1300
|
13:32
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,317
|
1300–1500
|
16:38
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,231
|
1200–1400
|
19:32
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,244
|
1100–1300
|
20:41
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
1,287
|
900–1500
|
20:39
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,272
|
1200–1300
|
26:39
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,258
|
1200–1400
|
16:51
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,223
|
1100–1300
|
43:21
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
1,223
|
1200–1400
|
12:02
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
1,214
|
900–1300
|
27:15
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,202
|
800–1300
|
28:13
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|