|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
38%
|
-20
|
827
|
700–1000
|
21:24
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
832
|
700–1000
|
11:40
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
847
|
600–1000
|
28:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
863
|
800–1000
|
28:09
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
31%
|
-18
|
845
|
800–1000
|
07:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
64%
|
-55
|
954
|
900–1100
|
21:59
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
91%
|
+25
|
1,000
|
700–1000
|
31:09
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
-46
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
25:37
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
49%
|
-25
|
870
|
800–1000
|
23:21
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
879
|
800–1000
|
15:32
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
42%
|
+29
|
841
|
800–900
|
40:14
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
56%
|
-30
|
871
|
600–1000
|
26:10
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
868
|
600–900
|
25:44
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
878
|
800–1100
|
32:04
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
861
|
600–900
|
64:06
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
33%
|
-24
|
895
|
800–1100
|
22:48
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
49%
|
+32
|
863
|
700–900
|
21:17
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
56%
|
+31
|
832
|
800–900
|
52:10
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
-18
|
879
|
800–1200
|
29:04
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
47%
|
-34
|
866
|
700–900
|
35:01
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|