红色铁拳
Best Rank
#7,706
Peak ELO
964
Career W/L
184W
–
191L
Win Rate
49.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
978
|
800–1100
|
25:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
963
|
800–1200
|
26:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
961
|
800–1100
|
31:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
976
|
900–1100
|
33:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
992
|
900–1100
|
03:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,006
|
1000–1200
|
03:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,020
|
700–1500
|
19:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,009
|
700–1500
|
32:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
996
|
700–1400
|
09:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
980
|
700–1400
|
20:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
861
|
700–1000
|
27:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
6%
|
-4
|
865
|
500–1200
|
14:12
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
82%
|
+8
|
861
|
800–1300
|
19:07
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
994
|
700–1300
|
16:31
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
73%
|
-19
|
884
|
800–1500
|
28:01
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
63%
|
-19
|
1,013
|
800–1100
|
44:25
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
14:44
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
877
|
800–1100
|
16:56
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
55%
|
-50
|
1,014
|
900–1100
|
24:35
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
896
|
800–1500
|
34:14
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|