lap
Best Rank
#213
Peak ELO
1,505
Career W/L
1565W
–
1229L
Win Rate
56.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
76%
|
-20
|
1,320
|
1200–1500
|
17:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,341
|
1300–1400
|
12:58
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,307
|
1200–1400
|
24:48
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
1,327
|
1200–1400
|
09:11
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,437
|
1100–1500
|
47:32
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
15%
|
-7
|
1,440
|
1000–1600
|
16:19
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
47%
|
-43
|
1,002
|
900–1100
|
22:57
|
5 Mar 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,310
|
1000–1400
|
24:15
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,437
|
1300–1600
|
28:42
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,424
|
1200–1500
|
07:03
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,407
|
1300–1500
|
11:03
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,317
|
1200–1600
|
18:53
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
0%
|
+0
|
1,317
|
1300–2100
|
17:42
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
83%
|
+9
|
1,301
|
1100–1500
|
30:50
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
75%
|
+11
|
1,494
|
1000–1500
|
18:30
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,355
|
1300–1500
|
10:19
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
13%
|
-6
|
1,345
|
900–1700
|
30:35
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,328
|
1300–1900
|
09:46
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
1,440
|
1100–1700
|
15:41
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,306
|
1300–1600
|
19:01
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|