|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
34%
|
-32
|
883
|
800–1100
|
33:27
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
39%
|
+42
|
883
|
400–1300
|
20:46
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
30%
|
-29
|
912
|
800–1300
|
33:50
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-39
|
951
|
900–1000
|
22:33
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
23%
|
+62
|
889
|
800–1100
|
11:59
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
76%
|
+30
|
859
|
600–900
|
19:36
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
39%
|
+32
|
877
|
700–1100
|
32:39
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-43
|
902
|
800–1000
|
12:33
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
37%
|
+35
|
842
|
600–1000
|
33:59
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
56%
|
-35
|
877
|
700–900
|
25:45
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
40%
|
-33
|
1,023
|
900–1100
|
40:03
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
-44
|
1,067
|
900–1100
|
19:06
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
60%
|
+34
|
1,033
|
900–1100
|
11:58
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
-46
|
1,122
|
900–1200
|
26:36
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-43
|
1,122
|
1000–1300
|
41:41
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
+43
|
1,079
|
1000–1100
|
29:19
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
55%
|
+32
|
845
|
800–900
|
07:05
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
58%
|
+42
|
1,037
|
900–1500
|
06:06
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
67%
|
+37
|
1,000
|
800–1100
|
20:21
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
50%
|
+17
|
787
|
700–900
|
20:36
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|