|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,061
|
1000–1100
|
20:13
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
1,042
|
1000–1300
|
18:53
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
1,074
|
1000–1400
|
06:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,088
|
1000–1200
|
24:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,073
|
900–1200
|
24:03
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
1,013
|
900–1100
|
20:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,013
|
1000–1400
|
03:27
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,088
|
1000–1200
|
28:57
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
999
|
900–1000
|
25:32
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,075
|
900–1200
|
09:26
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
1,094
|
900–1100
|
33:25
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
982
|
900–1200
|
34:19
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
971
|
700–1000
|
33:01
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
955
|
800–1000
|
23:47
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
972
|
800–1000
|
44:11
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
94%
|
+5
|
1,089
|
700–1300
|
19:09
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,105
|
1000–1200
|
18:19
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
987
|
900–1200
|
24:50
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
934
|
700–1000
|
17:22
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
922
|
900–1000
|
10:50
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|