|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,071
|
800–1100
|
21:42
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,058
|
1000–1100
|
36:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
44%
|
+34
|
1,035
|
1000–1100
|
26:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
46%
|
-31
|
1,066
|
1000–1100
|
21:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
1,068
|
900–1400
|
20:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,055
|
900–1100
|
20:33
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
60%
|
+31
|
1,035
|
900–1100
|
10:41
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
33%
|
+45
|
990
|
900–1200
|
48:37
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
15%
|
-7
|
895
|
700–1300
|
14:20
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
907
|
600–1100
|
21:47
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
919
|
700–1100
|
15:41
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,070
|
1000–1200
|
07:36
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
1,051
|
1000–1300
|
11:54
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,067
|
900–1100
|
25:25
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,052
|
900–1100
|
17:00
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
-57
|
1,000
|
800–1500
|
68:53
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,069
|
600–1300
|
14:31
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-49
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
42:16
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,005
|
700–1200
|
07:29
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
32%
|
+20
|
985
|
700–1300
|
05:49
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|