Mallkon
Best Rank
#4,153
Peak ELO
940
Career W/L
91W
–
135L
Win Rate
40.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
751
|
700–800
|
18:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
887
|
300–900
|
19:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
738
|
600–800
|
32:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
723
|
700–800
|
18:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
736
|
600–900
|
17:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
902
|
800–1000
|
45:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
916
|
900–1000
|
20:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
94%
|
+5
|
911
|
400–1000
|
20:34
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
911
|
600–1000
|
41:49
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
911
|
800–1100
|
40:17
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
904
|
600–1000
|
09:39
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
889
|
400–900
|
11:04
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
902
|
900–1100
|
29:48
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
917
|
800–1000
|
32:50
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
902
|
900–1000
|
05:56
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
883
|
700–1000
|
14:52
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
79%
|
+10
|
873
|
500–900
|
28:23
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
857
|
800–900
|
32:13
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
862
|
500–900
|
13:57
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
862
|
700–1000
|
18:42
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|