Ascended Hylic
Best Rank
#7,037
Peak ELO
998
Career W/L
290W
–
334L
Win Rate
46.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
677
|
300–1000
|
35:39
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
28%
|
-10
|
687
|
300–900
|
15:28
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
698
|
600–1000
|
53:37
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
680
|
500–900
|
19:12
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
664
|
600–900
|
38:08
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
89%
|
+6
|
658
|
200–800
|
18:43
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
25%
|
-9
|
667
|
600–1000
|
17:55
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
680
|
600–1100
|
33:16
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
663
|
600–900
|
15:49
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
673
|
600–1000
|
22:25
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
687
|
500–1000
|
24:41
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
692
|
600–1000
|
06:33
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
677
|
600–1000
|
16:54
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
702
|
700–1200
|
22:06
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
936
|
800–1000
|
22:46
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
922
|
700–1000
|
25:44
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
935
|
600–1400
|
06:46
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
952
|
700–1200
|
31:14
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
968
|
900–1000
|
21:34
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
955
|
800–1000
|
33:54
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|