|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
4%
|
-4
|
369
|
100–800
|
20:48
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
383
|
300–700
|
25:22
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
395
|
300–700
|
18:51
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
410
|
400–800
|
41:29
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
395
|
300–800
|
18:19
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
387
|
200–800
|
05:55
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
368
|
100–600
|
25:38
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
381
|
200–600
|
27:00
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
+13
|
368
|
200–700
|
14:15
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
348
|
100–700
|
26:19
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
77%
|
+9
|
348
|
200–800
|
10:27
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
23%
|
+21
|
327
|
200–700
|
29:52
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
341
|
300–700
|
40:39
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
332
|
200–800
|
38:16
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
341
|
200–900
|
20:02
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
3%
|
-3
|
344
|
200–800
|
16:42
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
329
|
200–700
|
31:14
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
346
|
200–400
|
49:06
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
90%
|
+6
|
340
|
300–1100
|
18:53
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
329
|
300–1000
|
24:21
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|