|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
605
|
600–1000
|
32:11
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
622
|
400–800
|
28:23
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
605
|
600–800
|
20:16
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
594
|
400–800
|
22:42
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
46%
|
-33
|
805
|
800–1000
|
24:23
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
29%
|
-29
|
834
|
700–1200
|
15:18
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
620
|
500–800
|
18:49
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
620
|
300–800
|
22:22
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
632
|
600–1000
|
18:16
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
646
|
400–900
|
50:40
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
662
|
600–800
|
17:25
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
41%
|
-34
|
868
|
700–1000
|
33:49
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
686
|
600–1000
|
30:33
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
686
|
400–1100
|
29:48
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
674
|
300–700
|
32:36
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
47%
|
-36
|
904
|
800–1000
|
05:30
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
62%
|
+34
|
870
|
500–900
|
25:51
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
32%
|
+51
|
819
|
700–1100
|
30:08
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
693
|
200–800
|
30:09
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
709
|
600–800
|
22:18
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|