|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
667
|
600–900
|
19:55
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
839
|
800–1000
|
23:06
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
856
|
700–1000
|
19:20
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
871
|
800–1000
|
17:41
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
856
|
800–900
|
12:31
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
86%
|
+7
|
660
|
500–1000
|
13:47
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
675
|
600–800
|
37:43
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
664
|
300–700
|
33:51
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
674
|
500–800
|
33:34
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
665
|
400–800
|
16:50
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
67%
|
+11
|
654
|
500–800
|
16:25
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
872
|
800–900
|
19:51
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
82%
|
+8
|
646
|
400–800
|
35:42
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
872
|
700–900
|
27:21
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
55%
|
+16
|
892
|
800–1000
|
25:25
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
58%
|
-20
|
892
|
600–1000
|
32:22
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
662
|
500–700
|
37:17
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
679
|
500–700
|
22:23
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
68%
|
+15
|
877
|
700–1100
|
31:43
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
50%
|
+20
|
857
|
800–900
|
21:16
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|