|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
592
|
500–800
|
41:06
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
592
|
400–800
|
30:07
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
600
|
500–1000
|
44:08
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
82%
|
+9
|
619
|
100–700
|
22:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
619
|
500–700
|
14:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
619
|
600–1000
|
30:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
633
|
500–800
|
52:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
761
|
400–800
|
15:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
742
|
500–900
|
15:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
614
|
600–900
|
24:16
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
596
|
200–800
|
15:24
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
91%
|
+5
|
591
|
200–800
|
20:35
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
608
|
600–800
|
48:11
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
615
|
300–700
|
36:37
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
622
|
400–1000
|
33:07
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
630
|
400–1000
|
24:38
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
14%
|
-6
|
609
|
200–800
|
28:43
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
603
|
300–700
|
49:27
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
597
|
200–1000
|
19:25
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
613
|
500–800
|
25:03
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|