|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,370
|
1000–1400
|
26:20
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
1,372
|
1200–1500
|
08:16
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,372
|
1200–1500
|
03:47
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,387
|
1100–1600
|
33:20
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
8%
|
-6
|
1,393
|
1300–1900
|
23:52
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,379
|
1300–1900
|
07:15
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,392
|
1300–1600
|
18:00
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
1,412
|
1100–1600
|
01:09
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
16%
|
-9
|
1,421
|
1400–1800
|
09:19
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,408
|
1000–1500
|
21:36
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
-18
|
1,426
|
1100–1600
|
41:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,194
|
1100–1300
|
13:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
1,418
|
900–1500
|
25:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,179
|
1000–1300
|
30:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
84%
|
+7
|
1,411
|
1000–1500
|
13:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
1,160
|
1100–1300
|
53:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,426
|
1200–1700
|
31:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,412
|
1100–1500
|
08:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,426
|
1200–1600
|
07:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
73%
|
-21
|
1,447
|
1200–1600
|
20:47
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|