纯真丁一狼
Best Rank
#1,041
Peak ELO
1,318
Career W/L
498W
–
458L
Win Rate
52.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,164
|
1100–1400
|
29:52
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
1,006
|
900–1500
|
18:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,148
|
1000–1400
|
17:20
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
990
|
900–1100
|
27:53
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
961
|
800–1000
|
23:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
974
|
800–1200
|
33:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
974
|
900–1200
|
17:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,004
|
900–1100
|
20:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,004
|
900–1200
|
18:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
988
|
900–1100
|
14:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,135
|
900–1200
|
26:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
973
|
900–1000
|
13:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,122
|
1100–1400
|
27:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
35%
|
+17
|
1,105
|
900–1500
|
17:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
987
|
900–1100
|
28:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,003
|
900–1100
|
23:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,019
|
900–1100
|
06:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,003
|
900–1200
|
34:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
987
|
900–1100
|
10:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,226
|
1100–1300
|
29:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|