|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
33%
|
+18
|
745
|
600–1000
|
56:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
977
|
900–1100
|
16:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
731
|
700–1000
|
11:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
743
|
600–900
|
12:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
727
|
400–800
|
24:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
994
|
800–1100
|
45:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,010
|
1000–1200
|
24:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
737
|
600–900
|
19:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,025
|
900–1100
|
24:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,007
|
900–1100
|
12:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
85%
|
-24
|
761
|
500–1200
|
42:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
746
|
600–900
|
08:42
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,023
|
900–1100
|
09:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
1,010
|
800–1100
|
13:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
731
|
600–800
|
24:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
715
|
600–900
|
35:25
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
731
|
700–800
|
37:22
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
725
|
300–800
|
18:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
90%
|
+7
|
1,003
|
500–1100
|
33:19
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
750
|
500–800
|
50:16
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|