OmniGuy
Best Rank
#611
Peak ELO
1,320
Career W/L
619W
–
487L
Win Rate
56.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
78%
|
+10
|
1,310
|
1000–1400
|
39:46
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,294
|
1200–1400
|
30:05
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,306
|
1300–1700
|
09:13
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
85%
|
+8
|
1,298
|
1100–1700
|
28:17
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
1,317
|
1000–1400
|
34:09
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
85%
|
+8
|
1,309
|
1100–1500
|
23:29
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
1,328
|
1200–1400
|
41:30
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,314
|
1300–1400
|
12:29
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,325
|
1300–1500
|
09:29
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
75%
|
-20
|
1,345
|
1000–1400
|
25:30
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,359
|
1300–1800
|
10:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
1,366
|
1300–1800
|
21:09
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
1,376
|
1300–1600
|
14:50
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
4%
|
-4
|
1,380
|
1100–1600
|
23:52
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,379
|
1300–1800
|
20:59
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,365
|
1200–1400
|
07:20
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,365
|
1200–1500
|
13:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,351
|
1200–1400
|
23:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
1,344
|
1100–1400
|
16:35
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
1%
|
-1
|
1,345
|
1300–1900
|
08:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|