sss
Best Rank
#10,333
Peak ELO
983
Career W/L
177W
–
332L
Win Rate
34.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
533
|
500–600
|
14:55
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
561
|
300–600
|
32:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
37%
|
+19
|
539
|
300–600
|
48:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
548
|
400–700
|
51:09
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
531
|
500–800
|
59:03
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
514
|
500–900
|
23:04
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
523
|
500–900
|
06:23
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
551
|
300–700
|
69:51
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
562
|
300–600
|
29:04
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
534
|
200–600
|
08:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
519
|
400–600
|
40:40
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
518
|
500–900
|
02:53
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
503
|
300–600
|
14:22
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
519
|
300–600
|
14:22
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
527
|
100–700
|
22:14
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
13%
|
+25
|
502
|
300–700
|
06:28
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
507
|
400–600
|
38:44
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
523
|
500–700
|
33:42
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
509
|
400–800
|
07:35
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
509
|
300–900
|
63:02
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|