|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
919
|
800–1100
|
21:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
-18
|
919
|
600–1100
|
20:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
905
|
800–1100
|
23:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
723
|
700–800
|
36:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
708
|
600–800
|
24:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
921
|
800–1200
|
33:11
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
904
|
800–1000
|
23:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
920
|
700–1000
|
50:24
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
795
|
700–900
|
13:41
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
904
|
700–1100
|
08:49
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
784
|
500–900
|
19:21
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
889
|
800–1000
|
26:32
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
906
|
800–1100
|
26:09
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
922
|
800–1000
|
33:57
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
906
|
800–1000
|
12:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
923
|
700–1000
|
09:23
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
910
|
800–1000
|
35:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
894
|
800–1000
|
30:44
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
769
|
700–900
|
10:51
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
784
|
700–800
|
10:22
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|