|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,072
|
1000–1100
|
29:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,056
|
1000–1100
|
35:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,071
|
1000–1200
|
19:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,055
|
900–1200
|
33:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,054
|
1000–1200
|
37:30
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
58%
|
-16
|
1,071
|
900–1300
|
10:14
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,050
|
1000–1200
|
09:32
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,039
|
800–1200
|
45:23
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,064
|
1000–1200
|
34:53
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,037
|
900–1100
|
23:10
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,053
|
1000–1200
|
11:11
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,056
|
900–1100
|
21:15
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,042
|
800–1200
|
13:22
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,068
|
800–1300
|
34:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,033
|
800–1200
|
09:02
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,048
|
800–1400
|
41:25
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,053
|
800–1400
|
22:54
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
67%
|
-18
|
1,051
|
1000–1200
|
44:14
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,064
|
1000–1300
|
42:38
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,077
|
1000–1400
|
27:35
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|