狗熊岭第一快枪手强哥
Best Rank
#3,360
Peak ELO
1,117
Career W/L
290W
–
291L
Win Rate
49.9%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
1,012
|
900–1200
|
22:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,025
|
1000–1200
|
26:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
1,011
|
900–1100
|
41:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
996
|
900–1100
|
09:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,103
|
1000–1200
|
24:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,117
|
1000–1200
|
15:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
921
|
900–1100
|
08:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,103
|
1000–1200
|
29:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
904
|
900–1100
|
13:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,085
|
1000–1300
|
24:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,072
|
900–1100
|
31:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,056
|
1000–1200
|
28:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,040
|
900–1100
|
17:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,023
|
900–1200
|
16:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
1,036
|
1000–1300
|
05:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
1,025
|
500–1100
|
42:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
1,040
|
500–1100
|
34:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,024
|
500–1100
|
15:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,006
|
500–1100
|
17:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
38%
|
-40
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
28:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|