Luther
Best Rank
#4,419
Peak ELO
1,006
Career W/L
190W
–
216L
Win Rate
46.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
976
|
600–1000
|
24:01
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
989
|
700–1000
|
39:11
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,022
|
900–1100
|
21:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
1,006
|
900–1200
|
31:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
991
|
900–1100
|
27:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,003
|
600–1100
|
25:34
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
990
|
600–1000
|
16:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,002
|
600–1100
|
38:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
1,004
|
900–1100
|
18:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,018
|
800–1200
|
23:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,014
|
700–1100
|
23:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,028
|
700–1100
|
14:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
63%
|
+14
|
1,014
|
700–1100
|
21:34
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,000
|
700–1000
|
51:19
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
17%
|
-9
|
1,009
|
700–1300
|
19:53
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,032
|
900–1200
|
14:13
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,046
|
900–1300
|
17:19
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,062
|
900–1100
|
52:48
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,046
|
900–1200
|
37:43
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
1,026
|
1000–1200
|
29:08
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|